Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 KHETSURIANI, Irma GEO 
2 HAREZA, Patrycja POL 
3 SABLON, Sophie FRA 
4 TAUBER, Sylvi GER 
5 LOUFAKI, Kalliopi GRE 
6 YESINA, Olga UKR 
7 DOLOH, Nadiia 13  UKR 
8 JANA, Saysunee   THA 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 7,8  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M TS TR Ind
DOLOH, Nadiia
UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 6 0.86 31 20 +11
YESINA, Olga
UKR
2 D4 D4 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 0.43 24 29 -5
SABLON, Sophie
FRA
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 3 0.43 20 27 -7
LOUFAKI, Kalliopi
GRE
4 D1 D4 D0 D2 D2 D2 V5 1 0.14 16 32 -16
HAREZA, Patrycja
POL
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 22 +8
KHETSURIANI, Irma
GEO
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 29 22 +7
JANA, Saysunee
THA
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.57 32 23 +9
TAUBER, Sylvi
GER
8 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D1 2 0.29 19 26 -7
Referee(s):
MIJATOVIC, Bojan
CRO
WITOVSKI, Maciej
POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DOLOH, Nadiia 13  UKR  0.86  31  20  +11  Advanced
2 HAREZA, Patrycja POL  0.71  30  22  +8  Advanced
3 JANA, Saysunee   THA  0.57  32  23  +9  Advanced
4 KHETSURIANI, Irma GEO  0.57  29  22  +7  Advanced
5 YESINA, Olga UKR  0.43  24  29  -5  Advanced
6 SABLON, Sophie FRA  0.43  20  27  -7  Advanced
7 TAUBER, Sylvi GER  0.29  19  26  -7  Advanced
8 LOUFAKI, Kalliopi GRE  0.14  16  32  -16  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) DOLOH, Nadiia
UKR
 
  (1) DOLOH, Nadiia
UKR
 
(8) LOUFAKI, Kalliopi
GRE
 
15 - 9 
    (1) DOLOH, Nadiia
UKR
 
(5) YESINA, Olga
UKR
 
  15 - 12 
  (4) KHETSURIANI, Irma
GEO
 
 
(4) KHETSURIANI, Irma
GEO
 
15 - 14
Ref:  LISPI, Alessandro  ITA 
 
    (1) JANA, Saysunee
THA
 
(3) JANA, Saysunee
THA
 
  15 - 7 
  (3) JANA, Saysunee
THA
 
   
(6) SABLON, Sophie
FRA
 
15 - 4     
    (2) JANA, Saysunee
THA
 
 
(7) TAUBER, Sylvi
GER
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  TOGNOLLI, Alessia  ITA 
 
  (2) HAREZA, Patrycja
POL
 
 
(2) HAREZA, Patrycja
POL
 
15 - 10   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:15 PM
Place Name Country
1 JANA, Saysunee THA 
2 DOLOH, Nadiia UKR 
3T HAREZA, Patrycja POL 
3T KHETSURIANI, Irma GEO 
5 YESINA, Olga UKR 
6 SABLON, Sophie FRA 
7 TAUBER, Sylvi GER 
8 LOUFAKI, Kalliopi GRE